Privacy Policy

WHO WE ARE? 

Oho Group Ltd is a niche IT and Electronic Engineering recruitment consultancy. Founded in 2007, we pride ourselves on a history of great relationships. We strive to create working partnerships that mean we understand your needs.

With offices in London and Edinburgh, we work in niche areas and are well networked across a variety of sectors. Our talent pool is predominantly Russell Group qualified candidates and we place them into globally recognised Financial Services giants, cutting edge FinTech companies through to fast growing boutique tech houses.

Recognised for an honest and personal approach we have gained a unique reputation and our highly skilled teams are core to our success. Strong market knowledge and uncompromising levels of energy and hard work has given us the credibility to access high quality candidates that we can then partner with a broad range of organisations.

Oho Privacy Policy – An Introduction

This Privacy Policy explains what we do with your personal data, whether we are working with you to help find you a new role, continuing our relationship with you once we have found you a role, providing you with a service, receiving a service from you, using your data to ask for your assistance in relation to one of our candidates, or you are visiting our website. It describes how we collect, use and process your personal data and comply with our legal obligations. Oho Group take your privacy very seriously and we are committed to protecting and safeguarding your data privacy rights. The policy applies to the personal data of our website users, candidates, clients, suppliers and other people who we may contact to find out more about our candidates.

Oho Group is both a data controller and a data processor. We decide what personal information is needed, and how it should be processed. We carry out processing activities as part of our business operations.

For the purpose of applicable data protection legislation (including but not limited to the General Data Protection Regulation (Regulation (EU) 2016/679) (the "GDPR"), the company responsible for your personal data can be contacted by email: gdpr@oho.co.uk.

Privacy Policy - Candidate

Oho Group Limited ("We") are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy.

This policy (together with our terms of use www.oho.co.uk/legal.html and any other documents referred to on it) sets out the basis on which any personal data we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us. Please read the following carefully to understand our practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it. By using our website at www.oho.co.uk (“our site”) you will be deemed to have read and accepted this privacy policy.

For the purpose of GDPR Act 2018 (the “Act”), the data controller is Oho Group Limited of 14-15 Lower Grosvenor Place, London SW1W 0EX.

Our Data Protection Officer can be contacted directly here:

Email: krips@oho.co.uk or gdpr@oho.co.uk

Telephone: 0207 622 6244

INFORMATION WE WOULD LIKE TO COLLECT FROM YOU

We collect personal information from you when you register with us or provide us with information such as your name, address, telephone number, email address, nationality, education and work and training history to help us with our recruitment process. It also helps us to better understand you and other users as a group so that we can continue to provide you with an efficient service.

We may collect, hold and process the following data about you:

  • Personal information collected in the form of a curriculum vitae or a completed form which may be received via our site or one of our recruitment consultants. The new CV will be held on our database and can be updated at any time by submitting a new CV to us. [This will automatically replace your old CV.]
  • If you contact us, we may keep a record of that correspondence.
  • Details of your visits to our site including, but not limited to, traffic data, location data, weblogs and other communication data, whether this is required for our own billing purposes or otherwise and the resources that you access.

By using our site and by registering with us, you consent to us collecting and processing sensitive personal data supplied by you and disclosing this information to potential employers and clients in connection with the recruitment service we offer. You are fully responsible for the accuracy of the information you provide us.

We collect this information when: 

• you access and browse the Oho Group website
• you respond to an advert posted by us whether via a job board, LinkedIn or other social networking site
• we download details uploaded by you onto a job board or other social networking site in relation to a vacancy we are seeking to fill for one of our clients
• you contact us by phone, email or otherwise

We will usually collect the following information from or about you:

• name, address, telephone number & email address.
• a copy of your passport details including your passport photograph;
• your current and previous employment, including job title and employer, any other information which you include in your CV or a completed application form
• any information which has been published or made available on a social media profile or job board (whether by you or a third party), or in any news media;
• details of your limited company, umbrella company or personal service company including bank details
• the contract for services we hold with your umbrella company or personal service company relating to the work you do or will do for our client, including timesheet data and charge rates relating to the work you perform under that contract;
• details of your referees
• references from third parties such as previous employers and nominated referees;
• any e mail communications, including attachments, which you send to us;

We may obtain your personal data from the following sources (please note that this list is not exhaustive):

  • You (e.g. a Curriculum Vitae, application or registration form)
  • A client
  • Other candidates
  • Online jobsites
  • Marketing databases
  • The public domain
  • Social Media
  • At interview
  • Conversations on the telephone or video conferencing (which may be recorded)
  • Notes following a conversation or meeting
  • Our websites and software applications

Where you are a Candidate and we have obtained your personal data from a third party such as an online job board, it is our policy to advise you of the source when we first communicate with you.

Sensitive Personal Data (SPD)

Sensitive personal data is information which is intensely personal to you and is usually irrelevant to our consideration of your suitability for a job role. Examples of SPD include information which reveals your political, religious or philosophical beliefs, sexual orientation, race or ethnic origin, or information relating to your health.

Regardless of the basis for your dealings with us, we request that you do not provide us with any sensitive personal data unless absolutely necessary. However, to the extent that you do provide us with any sensitive personal data, such as data which you choose to share with us in conversation, we shall only use that data for the purposes of our relationship with you or for the provision of our Recruitment Services.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area ("EEA"). It may also be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff will be engaged to assist with our recruitment process. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.
Where we have given you (or where you have chosen) a password which enables you to access certain parts of our site, you are responsible for keeping this password confidential. We ask you not to share a password with anyone.
Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will seek to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our site; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will use procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

USES MADE OF THE INFORMATION

Obviously, our area of work is recruitment. We’ve listed below various ways in which we may use and process your personal data for this purpose, where appropriate. Please note that this list is not exhaustive.

We use information held about you in the following ways:

  • To ensure that content from our site is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer.
  • To capture and store your details (and updating them when necessary) on our database, so that we can contact you in relation to recruitment;
  • To match your details with our live job vacancies and to assist us in finding you a suitable position of employment.
  • Notifying you of potential roles or opportunities.
  •  Assessing data about you against vacancies which we think may be suitable for you.
  • Sending your information to our clients to apply for jobs or to assess your eligibility for jobs;
  • Enabling you to submit your CV and apply online for jobs we think may be of interest to you.
  • Carrying out our obligations arising from any contracts entered between Oho Group and third parties in relation to your recruitment.
  • Facilitating our payroll and invoicing processes.
  • Carrying out customer satisfaction surveys.
  • Complying with our legal obligations in connection with the detection of crime or the collection of taxes or duties.
  • To carry out our obligations arising from any contracts entered between you and us.
  • To provide you with information (such as current job vacancies) or services that you request from us or which we feel may interest you, where you have consented to be contacted for such purposes. Where we do so, you will be able to unsubscribe from such communications by sending an email: info@oho.co.uk
  • To carry out market research and marketing analysis. We may ask you to complete surveys that we use for research purposes, although you do not have to respond to them.
  • To notify you about changes to our service.

OUR LEGAL BASES FOR PROCESSING YOUR DATA

LEGITIMATE INTEREST

Article 6(1)(f) of the GDPR states that we can process your data where it "is necessary for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by [us] or by a third party, except where such interests are overridden by the interests or fundamental rights or freedoms of [you] which require protection of personal data." 

Our legitimate interests in collecting and retaining your personal data is described below:

• As a recruitment business we introduce candidates to clients for permanent employment or independent professional contracts. The exchange of personal data of our candidates and our client contacts is an essential part of this process.

• To support our candidates’ career aspirations and our clients’ resourcing needs we require a database of candidate and client personal data containing historical information as well as current resourcing requirements.

• To maintain, expand and develop our business we need to record the personal data of prospective candidates and client contacts and store such personal data for reasons including making introductions, arranging interviews, shortlisting candidates, arranging interviews, permanent or temporary engagements, screening, vetting and on boarding, the processing of fees and remunerations, HMRC reporting and financial auditing.

Oho Group do not think that any of these activities prejudice individuals in any way and in fact, they help us to offer you a more tailored and efficient service. However, you do have the right to object to us processing your personal data on this basis. If you would like to know more about how to do so, please contact us by email to gdpr@oho.co.uk.

CONSENT

Article 6 (1)(a) of the GDPR states that the data subject has given consent to the processing of his or her personal data for one or more specific purposes.

Where we have your consent, we will also use your information to:

  • send your personal information to clients to apply for jobs;
  • market products and services directly to your personal email address.

DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION

We may disclose your personal information to any member of our group, which means our subsidiaries, our ultimate holding company and its subsidiaries, as defined in section 1159 of the UK Companies Act 2006.
We will not disclose information provided by you to any third parties without your prior permission other than provided for below.
We will not use your data, or permit any third parties (other than provided for in this privacy policy) to use your data, to provide you with information about goods and services which may be of interest to you or so they may contact you, other than provided for below.
We may disclose your personal information to third parties:

  • In the event we sell or buy any business or assets, in which case we may disclose your personal data to the prospective seller or buyer of such business or assets.
  • If we merge with or are acquired by a third party, in which case personal data held by us about our candidates will be one of the transferred assets. If this happens you will be sent notice of such event.
  • If we are under a duty to disclose or share your personal data to comply with any legal obligation or to enforce or apply our terms of use www.oho.co.uk/legal.html or to protect the rights, property or safety of OHO Group Limited, our site or its visitors.
  • We may also seek your consent to collect, hold, use and disclose your personal information for any other purpose not listed above.

RETENTION PERIOD

Oho Group will keep your personal data for five years and will store the personal data with a view to matching your details with our live job vacancies and to assist us in finding you a suitable position of employment. If we have not had meaningful contact with you (or, where appropriate, the company you are working for or with) for a period of five years, we will delete your personal data from our systems unless we believe in good faith that the law or other regulation requires us to preserve it (for example, because of our obligations to tax authorities or in connection with any anticipated litigation). 

HOW DO WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL DATA?

There are two main ways in which we collect your personal data:

  • Directly from you
  • From third parties.

YOUR RIGHT AS A DATA SUBJECT 

At any point while we are in possession of or processing your personal data, you, the data subject, have the following rights:

● Right of access – you have the right to request a copy of the information that we hold about you.

 ● Right of rectification – you have a right to correct data that we hold about you that is inaccurate or incomplete.

● Right to be forgotten – in certain circumstances you can ask for the data we hold about you to be erased from our records.

● Right to restriction of processing – where certain conditions apply to have a right to restrict the processing.

● Right of portability – you have the right to have the data we hold about you transferred to another organisation.

● Right to object – you have the right to object to certain types of processing such as direct marketing

● Right to object to automated processing, including profiling – you also have the right to be subject to the legal effects of automated processing or profiling.

● Right to judicial review: in the event that Oho Group Ltd refuses your request under rights of access, we will provide you with a reason as to why. You have the right to complain as outlined below.

All the above requests will be forwarded on should there be a third party involved (as stated above) in the processing of your personal data.

Subject Access Request

You have the right to request a copy of the information we hold for you on our systems.  To receive this information, we will need verification of your identity and will apply a small fee to cover the administration cost of preparing and sending this information.  Please note that we will not provide the following types of information in response to a data access request: Information about other people; Opinions given in confidence; Repeat requests or privileged information. Other types of information may also be exempt under data protection laws (e.g. data relating to the commission of offences or estimates of damages).

COMPLAINTS

In the event you wish to make a complaint about how your personal data is being processed by Oho Group (or third parties as described above), or how your complaint has been handled, you have the right to lodge a complaint directly with the supervisory authority and Oho Group’s Data Protection Officer (DPO). The details for our DPO are:

Email:  krisp@oho.co.uk

Tel: 0207 622 6244

Privacy Policy - Client 

Oho Group Limited ("We") are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy.

This policy (together with our terms of use www.oho.co.uk/legal.html and any other documents referred to on it) sets out the basis on which any personal data we collect from you, or that you provide to us, will be processed by us. Please read the following carefully to understand our practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it. By using our website at www.oho.co.uk (“our site”) you will be deemed to have read and accepted this privacy policy.
For the purpose of the EU’s General Data Protection Regulations (GDPR) Act 2018 (the “Act”), the data controller is Oho Group Limited of 14-15 Lower Grosvenor Place, London, SW1W 0EX.

INFORMATION WE COLLECT FROM YOU

The data we collect about our clients is actually very limited. We generally only need to have your contact details or the details of individual contacts at your organisation (such as their names, telephone numbers, job title and email addresses) to enable us to ensure that our relationship runs smoothly. It also helps us to better understand you and other users as a group so that we can continue to provide you with an efficient service. We may also hold extra information that someone in your organisation has chosen to tell us. If we need any additional personal data for any reason, we will let you know. 

We may collect, hold and process the following data about you:

  • Personal information collected in the form of a completed form which may be received via our site or one of our recruitment consultants. This form will be held in our database. Personal information may also be collected from you by email or by telephone. Your personal information can be updated at any time by submitting a new form to us or by contacting us by email or telephone.
  • If you contact us, we may keep a record of that correspondence.
  • Details of your visits to our site including, but not limited to, traffic data, location data, weblogs and other communication data, whether this is required for our own billing purposes or otherwise and the resources that you access.

WHERE WE STORE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area ("EEA"). It may also be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Such staff will be engaged to assist with our recruitment process. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.
Where we have given you (or where you have chosen) a password which enables you to access certain parts of our site, you are responsible for keeping this password confidential. We ask you not to share a password with anyone.
Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal data, we cannot guarantee the security of your data transmitted to our site; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your information, we will use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

USES MADE OF THE INFORMATION

  • To ensure that content from our site is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer.
  • To assist you in finding a suitable candidate for employment.
  • To carry out our obligations arising from any contracts entered between you and us.
  • To provide you with information (such as suitable candidate details) or services that you request from us or which we feel may interest you, where you have consented to be contacted for such purposes. Where we do so, you will be able to unsubscribe from such communications by sending an email to info@oho.co.uk.
  • To carry out market research and marketing analysis. We may ask you to complete surveys that we use for research purposes, although you do not have to respond to them.
  • To allow you to participate in interactive features of our service when you choose to do so.
  • To notify you about changes to our service.

DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION

We may disclose your personal information to any member of our group, which means our subsidiaries, our ultimate holding company and its subsidiaries, as defined in section 1159 of the UK Companies Act 2006.
We will not disclose information provided by you to any third parties without your prior permission other than provided for below.
We will not use your data, or permit any third parties (other than provided for in this privacy policy) to use your data, to provide you with information about goods and services which may be of interest to you or so they may contact you, other than provided for below.

We may disclose your personal information to third parties:

  • In the event that we sell or buy any business or assets, in which case we may disclose your personal data to the prospective seller or buyer of such business or assets.
  • If we merge with or are acquired by a third party, in which case personal data held by us about our candidates will be one of the transferred assets. If this happens you will be sent notice of such event.
  • If we are under a duty to disclose or share your personal data in order to comply with any legal obligation or in order to enforce or apply our terms of use www.oho.co.uk/legal or to protect the rights, property or safety of Oho Group Limited, our site or its visitors.
  • We may also seek your consent to collect, hold, use and disclose your personal information for any other purpose not listed above.

Privacy Policy - Supplier

We will only use your information:

To store (and update when necessary) your details on our database, so that we can contact you in relation to our agreements;

- To offer services to you or to obtain support and services from you;

- To perform certain legal obligations;

- To help us to target appropriate marketing campaigns; and

- In more unusual circumstances, to help us to establish, exercise or defend legal claims.

We will not, as a matter of course, seek your consent when sending marketing messages to a corporate postal or email address.

If you are not happy about this, in certain circumstances you have the right to object and can find out more about how to do so contact gdpr@oho.co.uk.

COOKIES POLICY

Use of cookies by Oho Group

Cookies are small text files that are placed on your computer by websites that you visit. They are widely used to make websites work, or work more efficiently, as well as to provide information to the owners of the site. Most web browsers allow some control of most cookies through the browser settings.

To find out more about cookies, including how to see what cookies have been set and how to manage and delete them, visit www.aboutcookies.org or www.allaboutcookies.org.

To opt out of being tracked by Google Analytics across all websites visit: http://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.

Cookie categories

The type of cookie used on this website can be put into 1 of 4 categories, based on the International Chamber of Commerce guide to cookie categories: Strictly Necessary, Performance, Functionality & Profile and Targeting.

IP ADDRESSES

We may collect information about your computer, including where available your IP address, operating system and browser type, for system administration and to report aggregate information to our advertisers. This is statistical data about our users' browsing actions and patterns and does not identify any individual.

DATA SECURITY 

Although we will do our best to protect your personal information, you should be aware that the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure and we cannot guarantee the security of your personal information transmitted to the Website or any third party; for this reason, any transmission is at your own risk. We will use strict operational procedures and adequate, technical and organisational security measures to prevent any unauthorised access, change, deletion or transmission of this personal information.

OTHER WEBSITES

Our site may, from time to time, contain links to and from the websites of our partner networks, advertisers and affiliates. If you follow a link to any of these websites, please note that these websites have their own privacy policies and that we do not accept any responsibility or liability for these policies. Please check these policies before you submit any personal data to these websites.

ACCESS TO INFORMATION

The Act gives you the right to access information held about you. Your right of access can be exercised in accordance with the Act. Any access request may be subject to a fee to meet our costs in providing you with details of the information we hold about you. Where legally permitted to do so, we may refuse your request and provide you with our reasons for doing so.

CHANGES TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY 

This privacy notice was published on 18th May 2018.

We reserve the right to make changes to this privacy policy at any time in the future. Any changes we may make will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by e-mail.
Your continued use of our site and/or our recruitment services, after such changes take place, constitutes your acceptance of such changes.

CONTACT

Questions, comments and requests regarding this privacy policy are welcomed and should be addressed to Privacy Policy, Oho Group Ltd, 14-15 Lower Grosvenor Place, London SW1W 0EX.

ONLINE PRIVACY STATEMENT 

Personal Data Under the EU’s General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) personal data is defined as:

“any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person ('data subject'); an identifiable natural person is one who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or to one or more factors specific to the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person”.

How we use your information

This privacy notice tells you how we, Oho Group will collect and use your personal data for the provision of recruitment services and to match suitable candidates with clients that have suitable positions of employment.  

Why does Oho Group need to collect and store personal data?

For us to provide recruitment services and match a data subject with our live vacancies and to assist us in finding you a suitable position of employment. We need to collect personal data to forward to our clients to demonstrate your suitability to roles that they are recruiting for. We are committed to ensuring that the information we collect is used appropriately and for this purpose and does not constitute an invasion of your privacy. In terms of being contacted for marketing purposes Oho Group would contact you for additional consent.

Will Oho Group share my personal data with anyone else?

We may pass your personal data on to third-party service providers contracted to Oho Group in the course of dealing with you. Any third parties that we may share your data with are obliged to keep your details securely, and to use them only to fulfil the service they provide on our behalf. When they no longer need your data to fulfil this service, they will dispose of the details in line with Organisation Name’s procedures. If we wish to pass your sensitive personal data onto a third party, we will only do so once we have obtained your consent unless we are legally required to do otherwise.

How will Oho Group use the personal data it collects about me?

Oho Group will process (collect, store and use) the information you provide in a manner compatible with the EU’s General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). We will endeavour to keep your information accurate and up to date, and not keep it for longer than is necessary. Oho Group is required to retain information in accordance with the law, such as information needed for income tax and audit purposes. How long certain kinds of personal data should be kept may also be governed by specific business-sector requirements and agreed practices. Personal data may be held in addition to these periods depending on individual business needs.

Under what circumstances will Oho Group contact me?

Our aim is not to be intrusive, and we undertake not to ask irrelevant or unnecessary questions. Moreover, the information you provide will be subject to rigorous measures and procedures to minimise the risk of unauthorised access or disclosure.

Can I find out the personal data Oho Group holds about me?

Oho Group at your request, can confirm what information we hold about you and how it is processed. If Oho Group does hold personal data about you, you can request the following information:

● The identity and the contact details of the person or organisation that has determined how and why to process your data. In some cases, this will be a representative in the EU.

● Contact details of the data protection officer, where applicable.

● The purpose of the processing as well as the legal basis for processing.

● If the processing is based on the legitimate interests of Oho Group or a third party, information about those interests.

● The categories of personal data collected, stored and processed.

● Recipient(s) or categories of recipients to whom that the data is/will be disclosed.

● If we intend to transfer the personal data to a third country or international organisation, information about how we ensure this is done securely. The EU has approved sending personal data to some countries because they meet a minimum standard of data protection. In other cases, we will ensure there are specific measures in place to secure your information.

● How long the data will be stored.

● Details of your rights to correct, erase, restrict or object to such processing.

● Information about your right to withdraw consent at any time.

● How to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority.

● Whether the provision of personal data is a statutory or contractual requirement, or a requirement necessary to enter into a contract, as well as whether you are obliged to provide the personal data and the possible consequences of failing to provide such data.

● The source of personal data if it wasn’t collected directly from you.

● Any details and information of automated decision making, such as profiling, and any meaningful information about the logic involved, as well as the significance and expected consequences of such processing.

● The identity and the contact details of the person or organisation that has determined how and why to process your data. In some cases, this will be a representative in the EU.

● Contact details of the data protection officer, where applicable.

● The purpose of the processing as well as the legal basis for processing.

● If the processing is based on the legitimate interests of Oho Group or a third party, information about those interests.

● The categories of personal data collected, stored and processed.

● Recipient(s) or categories of recipients to whom that the data is/will be disclosed.

● If we intend to transfer the personal data to a third country or international organisation, information about how we ensure this is done securely. The EU has approved sending personal data to some countries because they meet a minimum standard of data protection. In other cases, we will ensure there are specific measures in place to secure your information.

● How long the data will be stored.

● Details of your rights to correct, erase, restrict or object to such processing.

● Information about your right to withdraw consent at any time.

● How to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority.

● Whether the provision of personal data is a statutory or contractual requirement, or a requirement necessary to enter into a contract, as well as whether you are obliged to provide the personal data and the possible consequences of failing to provide such data.

● The source of personal data if it wasn’t collected directly from you.

● Any details and information of automated decision making, such as profiling, and any meaningful information about the logic involved, as well as the significance and expected consequences of such processing.

What forms of ID will I need to provide to access this?

Oho Group accepts the following forms of ID when information on your personal data is requested:

Passport, driving licence, birth certificate

Contact details of the Data Protection Officer:

Email:  krisp@oho.co.uk

Tel: 0207 622 6244

 

Please see link to the ICO website 

https://ico.org.uk/for-organisations/guide-to-the-general-data-protection-regulation-gdpr/

Website Disclaimer: Oho Group Ltd are not liable for any damages arising in contract, tort or otherwise from the use of or inability to use this site or any material contained in it, or from any action or decision taken because of using the site. The materials on this site comprise the company's views; they do not constitute legal or other professional advice. You should consult your professional adviser for legal or other advice. This site offers links to other sites thereby enabling you to leave this site and go directly to the linked site. This company is not responsible for the content of any linked site or any link in a linked site. This company is not responsible for any transmission received from any linked site. The links are provided to assist visitors to this company site and the inclusion of a link does not imply that this company or has approved the linked site. 

Home Legal Privacy Policy

2017 Oho Group ltd. All Rights Reserved

Login/Register

Apply for:

Senior Software Developer C++

To send us your CV, please use the form below, including any additional information regarding your requirements.

Send my details

CV Upload

This is a required field.
Send

Login

Not registered with OHO yet? Register here

Register

Already registered? Login now